Mitgliederliste

 

 

 

 

 


 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

A

 

Albrecht, Klaus

Bahnhofstraße 1f

07889 Teichwolframsdorf

Tel.: 036624 / 20577

Augustin, Christian

Chemnitzer Str. 100

09385 Lugau

Funk: 0173 / 9398685

DKB 30-02-07

 

B

 

Bösser, Jürgen

Talstraße 26

35232 Dautphetal-Holzhausen

Funk: 0163 / 6516106

DKB 12-08-05

Bröse, Klaus

Heinrich-Zille-Str. 7

02997 Hoyerswerda

Tel.: 03571 / 923435

E-Mail: klaus.broese@t-online.de

DKB 30-08-02

 

Brosowski, Siegfried

Tschernyschewskistr. 31

04357 Leipzig

Tel.: 0341 / 6010280

Fax: 0341 / 3021948

AZ 36943   VZE 37033

 

 

 

D

 

Demmler, Karl-Heinz

Dorfstraße 81

09481 Elterlein OT Hartmannsdorf

Funk: 0172 / 7013533

DKB 30-02-31

Dietze, Reinhard

Witznitzerstr. 32

04575 Neukieritzsch OT Großzössen

Tel.: 03433 / 778558

Funk: 0162 / 3232756

DKB 30-13-26

 

oben

E

 

Erler, Benjamin

Puschmannstraße 8b

09394 Hohndorf bei Stollberg

Funk: 0157 / 34317263

DKB 30-13-19 AZ 2412

Erler, Maximilian

Puschmannstraße 8b

09394 Hohndorf bei Stollberg

Funk: 0151 / 17636336

DKB 30-13-20 

 

Elmegae, Mohammed

Am Eichert 23

08280 Aue

Funk: 0172 / 3415488

DKB 30-13-22 

 

 

 

F

 

Förster, Michael

Am Stadtbad 34

09385 Lugau

Tel.: 037295 / 90474

Funk: 0170 / 8671246

E-Mail: foerster.mosaik.kanarien@gmail.de

DKB 30-02-05

 

 

 

G

 

Grüner, Richard

Kapellenweg 3

91286 Obertrubach

Funk: 0172 / 8457072

DKB 02-48-01

Grimm, Christopher

Hartensteiner Str. 20

09376 Neuwürschnitz

Funk: 0176 / 93751863

DKB 30-13-32

 

Großmann, Eckhard

Kirchhainer Str. 13

03253 Doberlug-Kirchhain

Tel.: 035327 / 4032

AZ 49752 

 

Oben

 

H

 

Harzer, Rene

Zwickauer Str. 36

09366 Stollberg

Funk: 0170 / 1630903

Hentschel, Angela

Hauptstraße 41b

09481 Elterlein OT Schwarzbach

Tel.: 037849 / 76878

E-Mail: HentAG@web.de

 

Hentschel, Günter

Hauptstraße 41b

09481 Elterlein OT Schwarzbach

Funk: 0174 / 3239113

E-Mail: HentAG@web.de

DKB 30-02-30

Herrmann, Susan

Chemnitzer Straße 100

09385 Lugau

Tel.: 037295 / 41943

E-Mail: susan.herrmann@t-online.de

DKB 30-02-06

 

Hofmann, Ludwig

Hohe Straße 5

08396 Oberwiera OT Wickersdorf

Tel.: 037608 / 23487

DKB 30-02-08

Huster, Jörg

Am Förstersteig 5

09376 Oelsnitz / Erzg.

Funk: 0172 / 7508437

DKB 30-13-17

 

 

J

 

Jistel, Helmut

Salvador Allende Straße 186

09117 Chemnitz

Tel.: 0371 / 222397

DKB 30-13-06

Janke, Rocco

Neue Straße 5

09394 Hohndorf

Funk: 0173 / 7933660

DKB 30-13-24

 

Jahn, Jürgen

Rosenweg 2

02977 Hoyerswerda

Funk: 0160 / 90628216

DKB 30-08-12

Janoschek, Wolfgang

Dr.-Otto-Rindt-Str. 18

01968 Senftenberg

Funk: 0157 / 51754097

DKB 30-13-25

 

 

K

 

Keller, Wolfram

Am Eichberg 11

08412 Werdau

Tel.: 03761 / 3388

Kunig, Anke

Neue Straße 5

09394 Hohndorf

Funk: 0163 / 2883363

 

Köhler, Roland

Borstendorfer Str. 92

09575 Eppendorf

Tel.: 037293 / 798255

DKB 30-05-08

 

 

 

L

 

Lorenz, Wolfgang

Joseph-Haydn-Straße 8

08289 Schneeberg

Tel.: 03772 / 24764

DKB 30-13-08 AZ 36301 VZE 30660

 

Oben

 

M

 

Matzke, Hans-Jürgen

Dorfstraße 6

09366 Niederdorf

Tel.: 037296 / 87541

E-Mail: mahaju@t-online.de

DKB 30-21-13

Müller, Rico

Straße der Befreiung 40

08141 Reinsdorf

Tel.: 0375 / 2144500

Funk: 0152 / 01920879

E-Mail: ARA.Rico74@gmail.com

DKB 30-13-11 AZ 42703

 

Mezni, Saber

Herrenwiese 4

08209 Auerbach

Funk: 0172 / 3462595

DKB 30-13-21

Mezni, Bilel

Plauenscher Str. 27

08209 Auerbach

Funk: 0173 / 4034772

 

Müller, Beatrix

Straße der Befreiung 40

08141 Reinsdorf

Tel.: 0375 / 2144500

Funk: 0175 / 2829790

Müller, Victoria

Straße der Befreiung 40

08141 Reinsdorf

Tel.: 0375 / 2144500

 

Müller, André

Alte Staatsstr. 2B

09376 Oelsnitz / Erzg.

Tel.: 037298 / 13751

Funk: 01726 / 32066554

AZ 15418

Müller, Bernd

Oelsig 66

04936 Schlieben

Tel.: 035361 / 80679

VZE 42849

Oben

 

N

 

Nagel, Volker

Siedlerweg 13

09212 Limbach Oberfrohna OT Wolkenburg

Tel.: 037609 / 58028

DKB 30-15-14

Nusche, Monika

Liebknechtstr. 38

08523 Plauen

Tel.: 03741 / 4069717

Funk: 0160 / 94442447

E-Mail: monika@nusche.de

DKB 30-13-31

 

P

 

Pukat, Sven

Puschmannstraße 8b

09394 Hohndorf bei Stollberg

Tel.: 037298 / 33444

Funk: 0162 / 2746970

E-Mail: info@pukat.de

DKB 30-13-12 AZ 13996

Pukat, Gudrun

Puschmannstraße 8

09394 Hohndorf bei Stollberg

Tel.: 037298 / 2666

Funk: 0178-6345931

E-Mail: gudrun@pukat.de


 

Q

 

Qin-Pukat, Winnie

Puschmannstraße 8b

09394 Hohndorf bei Stollberg

Tel.: 037298 / 33444

Funk: 0157 / 72157066

E-Mail: winnie@pukat.de

DKB 30-13-23 AZ 3726

 

 

 

 

R

 

Reichel, Denny

Thalheimer Str. 28

09387 Jahnsdorf

Funk: 0172 / 9133259

AZ 49132 VZE 47850

Reinke, Heiko

Gartenstr. 22

35469 Allendorf

Funk: 0172 / 3794544

Oben

 

S

 

Schneider, Thomas

Volksgartenstraße 18b

04347 Leipzig

Funk: 0171 / 7083465

DKB 30-13-14

Schönherr, Stephan

Feldstr. 1

09221 Neukirchen

Tel.: 0371 / 2366828

Funk: 0172 / 9097048

VZE 46552

 

Schubert, Patrick

Wiesenstraße 8

09350 Lichtenstein

Tel.: 037204 / 80975

Funk: 0173 / 6563983

E-Mail: patrick.sch@freenet.de

DKB 30-13-13

Strobel, Jörg

Uhlandstr. 23

02991 Lauta

Funk: 0171 / 4248174

E-Mail: joerg.strobel@signal-iduna.net

DKB 30-08-15   AZ 49609

 

 

W

 

Wurst, Günter

Ledergasse 4

09203 Neudrossenfeld

Tel.: 09203 / 68305

E-Mail: guenter_wurst@freenet.de

DKB 02-48-33

 

 

Oben